Chandigarh Grade 3 (06/01/2020) - (12/01/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Juliette Bovy - Lakshmi Gowdawc (IND, 1662) | 4/1 4/3 |
2T : | Juliette Bovy - Yu-Yun Li (TPE, 208, n°1) | 4/1 4/2 |
1/4 : | Juliette Bovy - Yaroslava Bartashevich (RUS, 551) | 3/4 4/0 4/3 |
1/2 : | Mika Dagan Fruchtman (ISR, 331, n°6) - Juliette Bovy | 6/3 7/6 |
1T : | Vanya Arora / Vanshita Malhotra - Juliette Bovy / Coralie Debruyne | w/o |
New Delhi Grade 2 (13/01/2020) - (19/01/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Juliette Bovy - Karina Rizvanovaq (KAZ, 700) | 6/0 6/1 |
2T : | Juliette Bovy - Maria Sholokhova (RUS, 107, n°2) | 6/4 7/5 |
1/4 : | Juliette Bovy - Yaroslava Bartashevich (RUS, 438) | 6/3 6/2 |
1/2 : | Tijana Sretenovic (SRB, 484) - Juliette Bovy | 6/3 6/4 |
1T : | Juliette Bovy / Sabrina Kalandarov - Yujin Kim / Anja Nayar | 3/6 7/5 10-6 |
1/4 : | Mei Hasegawa / Yu-Yun Li (n°2) - Juliette Bovy / Sabrina Kalandarov | 7/5 6/0 |
Kolkata Grade 2 (20/01/2020) - (26/01/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Yu Chin Tsai (TPE, 220, n°6) - Juliette Bovy | 6/3 6/1 |
1T : | Juliette Bovy / Amelia Waligora - Lakshmi Gowda / Rufaro Magarira | 6/3 6/2 |
1/4 : | Mei Hasegawa / Yu-Yun Li (n°2) - Juliette Bovy / Amelia Waligora | 6/0 6/3 |
Siauliai Grade 2 (17/02/2020) - (23/02/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Eszter Meri (SVK, 127, n°8) - Juliette Bovy | 3/6 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | Kylie Bilchev / Daria Butsko - Juliette Bovy / Alessandra Simone | 6/2 6/1 |
Kazan Grade 1 (24/02/2020) - (01/03/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Juliette Bovy - Eva Gartseva (RUS, 148) | 6/2 6/2 |
2T : | Polina Kudermetova (RUS, 6, n°1) - Juliette Bovy | 7/6 6/2 |
1T : | Juliette Bovy / Eva Gartseva - Ksenia Khlynova / Sofya Ostrovskaya | 7/5 5/7 10-6 |
2T : | Kristina Dmitruk / Aliona Falei (n°1) - Juliette Bovy / Eva Gartseva | 6/0 6/0 |
Eindhoven J4 (31/08/2020) - (06/09/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Juliette Bovy (n°4) - Bente Biermawc (NED, 2357) | 6/1 6/0 |
2T : | Juliette Bovy (n°4) - Sarah Van Emst (NED, 840) | 6/2 6/2 |
1/4 : | Annelin Bakkerwc (NED, Ncl) - Juliette Bovy (n°4) | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Juliette Bovy / Amelie Smejkalova (n°3) - Danique Havermans / Min Chae Kim | 6/2 3/6 10-6 |
1/4 : | Juliette Bovy / Amelie Smejkalova (n°3) - Rikke De Koning / Eloise De Mooij | 6/3 7/5 |
1/2 : | Melissa Boyden / Nicole Rivkin (n°1) - Juliette Bovy / Amelie Smejkalova | 6/3 6/4 |
Pilsen J2 (07/09/2020) - (13/09/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Klara Novakovawc (CZE, 620) - Juliette Bovy | 6/2 6/4 |
1T : | Katrin Pavkova / Kristina Zamecnikova - Juliette Bovy / Yvonna Zuffova | 6/0 7/5 |
Bruchköbel J3 (14/09/2020) - (20/09/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Weronika Baszak (POL, 9, n°1) - Juliette Bovy | 7/5 3/6 7/5 |
1T : | Tea Lukic / Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur - Juliette Bovy / Amelie Van Impe | 6/2 6/3 |
Overath J4 (12/10/2020) - (18/10/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Juliette Bovy (n°2) - Luca Victoria Vocke (GER, 555) | 6/2 6/3 |
2T : | Josy Daemswc (GER, 1400) - Juliette Bovy (n°2) | 6/4 7/5 |
Overath J4 (19/10/2020) - (25/10/2020) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Juliette Bovy (n°3) - Hana Gamracy (CAN, 504) | 6/4 6/3 |
2T : | Daniela Glanzer (AUT, 567) - Juliette Bovy (n°3) | 6/7 6/1 10-8 |
Simple : 11 victoires pour 10 défaites |
Double : 5 victoires pour 8 défaites |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |