Arlon Grade 5 (31/12/2018) - (06/01/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sina Fackelmann (ALL, 2423, n°8) - Kaat Coppez | 6/1 6/4 |
Bolton Cat. 1 (14/01/2019) - (20/01/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Kaat Coppez (n°8) - Gabia Paskauska (GBR, 366) | 1/6 6/2 6/1 |
Q2 : | Kaat Coppez (n°8) - Nora Knezevic (CRO, 142, n°9) | 7/5 6/1 |
1T : | Paulina Jurkowskaq (GBR, 367) - Kaat Coppezq | 6/3 6/2 |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Grade 5 (21/01/2019) - (27/01/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Lucie Rabiot / Vanja Gudelj - Kaat Coppez / Jutte Van Hansewyck | 6/2 6/4 |
Zoetermeer Cat. 3 (18/02/2019) - (24/02/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppez (n°13) - Anna Kulbachnayawc (RUS, 456) | 6/4 6/1 |
2T : | Kaat Coppez (n°13) - Rose Marie Nijkamp (PBS, 301) | 6/3 6/1 |
3T : | Valerija Maija Kargina (LET, 45, n°1) - Kaat Coppez (n°13) | 6/4 6/4 |
Rotterdam Cat. 3 (25/02/2019) - (03/03/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Isis Louise Van Den Broek (PBS, 289) - Kaat Coppez (n°8) | 6/4 6/2 |
TIM Essone Cat. 1 (04/03/2019) - (10/03/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Kaat Coppez (n°2) | bye |
Q2 : | Kaat Coppez (n°2) - Madeleine Joffe (FRA, Ncl) | 6/3 6/0 |
Q3 : | Kaat Coppez (n°2) - Maya Bordereau (FRA, 647, n°14) | 5/7 7/6 6/0 |
1T : | Jenny Lim (FRA, 706) - Kaat Coppezq | 6/2 6/2 |
Nottingham Cat. 3 (22/04/2019) - (28/04/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ellie Blackford (GBR, 358) - Kaat Coppez | 6/3 6/0 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri (n°2) - Isabella Gibson / Isabella Lacy | 6/3 6/0 |
1/4 : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri (n°2) - Lucia Cassidy / Alexandra Manojlovic | 6/3 6/0 |
1/2 : | Juliette Hostens / Mirthe Moens - Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri | w/o |
Pescara Cat. 2 (27/05/2019) - (02/06/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppez (n°6) - Irene Parigiq (ITA, Ncl) | 6/3 6/0 |
2T : | Alessandra Teodosescu (ITA, 285) - Kaat Coppez (n°6) | 4/6 7/6 6/0 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Delia Gaillard (n°4) - Celeste Faustini / Francesca Gandolfi | 6/1 6/4 |
1/4 : | Kaat Coppez / Delia Gaillard (n°4) - Arianna Pereno / Stefani Webb | 2/6 6/1 10-4 |
1/2 : | Anastasia Breshenkova / Elizaveta Masnaia (n°1) - Kaat Coppez / Delia Gaillard | 6/4 6/2 |
Veldhoven Cat. 1 (24/06/2019) - (30/06/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppez (n°8) - Charlotte Keitel (ALL, 838) | 6/1 6/4 |
2T : | Kaat Coppez (n°8) - Sanne Schoormans (PBS, Ncl) | 6/1 6/1 |
3T : | Kaat Coppez (n°8) - Leyla Nilufer Elmas (TUR, 269, n°9) | 6/1 6/0 |
1/4 : | Liam Oved (ISR, 65, n°1) - Kaat Coppez (n°8) | 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Liam Oved (n°1) | bye |
2T : | Kaat Coppez / Liam Oved (n°1) - Ayshani Rajapreyar / Clara Schoen | 6/3 6/4 |
1/4 : | Kaat Coppez / Liam Oved (n°1) - Florence Fohnen / Yana Meermans | 6/0 6/0 |
1/2 : | Charlotte Keitel / Anna Linn Puls (n°6) - Kaat Coppez / Liam Oved | 6/3 6/0 |
Oosterbeek Cat. 1 (15/07/2019) - (21/07/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Layla Shoukry (EGY, 841, n°16) - Kaat Coppez | 6/4 6/1 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri - Sandugash Kenzhibayeva / Salakthip Ounmuang (n°4) | 6/1 4/6 10-8 |
2T : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri - Millie Skelton / Hana Sonton | 6/2 7/5 |
1/4 : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri - Isabelle Oikawa Torres / Carolina Xavier Laydner | 6/0 7/6 |
1/2 : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri - Stella Remander / Sade Scharlin (n°2) | 6/2 6/4 |
F : | Sydney Stone / Stefani Webb (n°3) - Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri | 1/6 6/2 10-7 |
Hasselt Cat. 1 (05/08/2019) - (11/08/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppez - Mathilde Humbert (LUX, 776) | 6/3 6/3 |
2T : | Hana Sonton (AUS, 494) - Kaat Coppez | 6/4 2/6 6/1 |
Maaseik J4 (12/08/2019) - (18/08/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppezwc - Alisa Golynker (ISR, 1733) | 6/0 6/0 |
2T : | Anastasia Rakita (RUS, 617, n°8) - Kaat Coppezwc | 6/0 6/4 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Jutte Van Hansewyck - Alisa Golynker / Ronnie Naor | 6/0 6/3 |
2T : | Florentine Dekkers / Cato Tangkau (n°6) - Kaat Coppez / Jutte Van Hansewyck | 4/6 6/3 10-7 |
Damour J5 (26/08/2019) - (01/09/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppezwc - Sahithya Vederea (IND, 2307) | 6/2 6/2 |
2T : | Rosaleen Alioussef (RUS, 994, n°4) - Kaat Coppezwc | 6/4 6/4 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Imogen Haddad - Nour Dib / Joan Madi | 6/1 6/1 |
1/4 : | Kaat Coppez / Imogen Haddad - Rosaleen Alioussef / Lydia Vlachou (n°3) | 6/3 6/3 |
1/2 : | Kaat Coppez / Imogen Haddad - Ekaterina Leksina / Vasilisa Lisina (n°2) | 6/7 6/4 10-3 |
F : | Kaat Coppez / Imogen Haddad - Lou Baudouin / Tuana Tinaztepe (n°1) | 6/0 7/6 |
La Haye J5 (07/10/2019) - (13/10/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppez - Milou Ter Morscheq (NED, Ncl) | 7/6 6/3 |
2T : | Michelle Tikhonko (USA, 624, n°3) - Kaat Coppez | 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Marte Lambrecht (n°7) | bye |
2T : | Kaat Coppez / Marte Lambrecht (n°7) - Nina Kwakman / Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6/4 7/5 |
1/4 : | Kaat Coppez / Marte Lambrecht (n°7) - Charlotta Buss / Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6/4 6/0 |
1/2 : | Warda Ait El Bachir / Amalia Stuger (n°4) - Kaat Coppez / Marte Lambrecht | 6/2 7/5 |
Almere J4 (14/10/2019) - (20/10/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kaat Coppez - Amalia Stuger (NED, 1425) | 7/5 6/1 |
2T : | Charlotte Haas (GER, 1016, n°8) - Kaat Coppez | 6/2 6/2 |
1T : | Vanja Gudelj / Renee Van Bommel - Kaat Coppez / Evra Yildirim | 7/5 6/2 |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver J4 (28/10/2019) - (03/11/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Charlotte Wijkamp (NED, 2116) - Kaat Coppez | 7/6 abandon |
1T : | Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri - Aaliyah Hohmann / Liva Yildiz | 3/6 6/2 10-2 |
2T : | Coralie Debruyne / Sara Pantelic - Kaat Coppez / Tamila Gadamauri | 6/2 6/1 |
Esch-sur-Alzette J5 (04/11/2019) - (10/11/2019) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Lili Minich (GER, 2252) - Kaat Coppez | 6/2 6/0 |
1T : | Paloma Hennicaux / Tara Zoppas (n°3) - Kaat Coppez / Sanne Schalekamp | 6/2 7/6 |
Simple : 15 victoires pour 16 défaites |
Double : 18 victoires pour 10 défaites |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |