Zoetermeer Cat. 3 (20/02/2017) - (26/02/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Bente Bierma (PBS, Ncl) - Emilie Leroy | 6/4 7/6 |
1T : | Laia Petretic / Tara Zoppas - Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim | 6/1 6/4 |
Angra Do Heroísmo Cat. 2 (27/03/2017) - (02/04/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Matilde Moraiswc (POR, Ncl) - Emilie Leroy | 6/3 6/0 |
1T : | Mafalda Guedes / Matilde Jorge (n°4) - Emilie Leroy / Astrid Schmits | w/o |
Maribor Cat. 2 (08/05/2017) - (14/05/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Emilie Leroy | bye |
Q2 : | Emilie Leroy - Desideria D'amico (ITA, Ncl) | 4/6 6/1 6/3 |
Q3 : | Tali Malykhin (ISR, 337, n°2) - Emilie Leroy | 4/6 6/4 6/1 |
1T : | Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim - Petja Drame / Annika Planinsek | 6/2 7/6 |
2T : | Mika Dagan Fruchtman / Lorin Tilipman (n°2) - Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim | 6/2 6/2 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (15/05/2017) - (21/05/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Emilie Leroy - Anja Matus (SLN, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
Q2 : | Camilla Zanolini (ITA, 409, n°2) - Emilie Leroy | 6/2 6/4 |
Hasselt Cat. 1 (07/08/2017) - (13/08/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Olivia Soffer (USA, 620) - Emilie Leroy | 6/3 6/4 |
1T : | Ling Wagemans / Natalya Ogunwale - Emilie Leroy / Astrid Schmits | 6/4 6/2 |
Nivelles Cat. 3 (14/08/2017) - (20/08/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Luna Lesageq (FRA, Ncl) - Emilie Leroy | 7/5 1/6 6/3 |
1T : | Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim | bye |
1/4 : | Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon / Olivia Soffer (n°4) - Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim | 6/0 6/2 |
Uccle Cat. 3 (21/08/2017) - (27/08/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Audrey Liegeois (BEL, 528, n°8) - Emilie Leroy | 6/0 6/1 |
1T : | Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim | bye |
1/4 : | Jade Marie / Mathilde Sarcelet (n°2) - Emilie Leroy / Evra Yildirim | 3/6 6/4 10-6 |
Uccle - Léo Cat. 3 (28/08/2017) - (03/09/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Emilie Leroy - Anastasija Adeikyte (LTU, 1198) | 6/4 7/5 |
2T : | Evra Yildirim (BEL, 676) - Emilie Leroy | 6/2 6/1 |
1T : | Uma Bakaityte / Melissa Boyden (n°1) - Emilie Leroy / Astrid Schmits | 6/1 6/1 |
Hillerod Cat. 3 (30/10/2017) - (05/11/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Emilie Leroy (n°6) | bye |
Q2 : | Emilie Leroy (n°6) - Katarina Liedbeck (SUE, Ncl) | 6/0 6/2 |
1T : | Augusta Birn (DAN, Ncl) - Emilie Leroyq | 6/4 6/7 6/1 |
1T : | Emilie Leroy / Oceanne Lopez - Dicte Ingildsen / Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4/6 6/2 12-10 |
1/4 : | Cirkeline Lundberg / Divine Dasam Nweke (n°2) - Emilie Leroy / Oceanne Lopez | 6/0 7/6 |
Liverpool Cat. 3 (13/11/2017) - (19/11/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Talia Neilson Gatenby (GBR, Ncl) - Emilie Leroywc | 6/2 6/1 |
1T : | Emilie Leroy / Meline Chaumeil - Oceanne Lopez / Khalia Halemai | 5/7 6/2 10-7 |
1/4 : | Eva Shaw / Millie Skelton - Emilie Leroy / Meline Chaumeil | 6/1 6/4 |
De Borman AFT U13 (17/07/2017) - (23/07/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1/4 : | Juliette Bovy (BEL, B-2/6, n°1) - Emilie Leroy | 6/1 6/3 |
Simple : 4 victoires pour 11 défaites |
Double : 3 victoires pour 9 défaites |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |