Narva Cat. 2 (17/01/2022) - (23/01/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Quinn Santema (n°10) | bye |
Q2 : | Tair Usmanov (EST, 631, n°8) - Quinn Santema (n°10) | 6/2 6/3 |
Tel Aviv Cat. 2 (14/02/2022) - (20/02/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Quinn Santema (n°5) - Rom Baron (ISR, Ncl) | 6/4 6/0 |
Q2 : | Gilad Blankenstein (ISR, 880, n°14) - Quinn Santema (n°5) | 3/6 6/1 13-11 |
Nastola Cat. 3 (21/03/2022) - (27/03/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Matias Ville Juhani VilhunenLL (FIN, 749) - Quinn Santema | 6/3 6/0 |
1T : | Quinn Santema / Aaron Kelle - Hugo Eggert / Kaius Ketola | w/o |
1/4 : | Wiktor Jez / Filip Ladman (n°1) - Quinn Santema / Aaron Kelle | 6/0 6/1 |
Aizkraukle Cat. 3 (28/03/2022) - (03/04/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Armands Aire (LAT, 116, n°3) - Quinn Santema | 6/1 6/2 |
1T : | Quinn Santema / Piotr Kluj - Matas Baksys / Benas Jasinskas | 6/1 6/0 |
1/4 : | Armands Aire / Asger Sorensen (n°2) - Quinn Santema / Piotr Kluj | 7/6 6/4 |
Tirana Cat. 3 (18/04/2022) - (24/04/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Filippo Francesco Garbero (ITA, 167, n°8) - Quinn Santema | 6/1 6/0 |
1T : | Quinn Santema / Edoardo Pagnoni - Jacopo Oppezzo / Andrea Petrini | 4/6 7/6 10-6 |
1/4 : | Gabriel Jalouneix / Salidin Rama (n°1) - Quinn Santema / Edoardo Pagnoni | 7/5 6/2 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (09/05/2022) - (15/05/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Quinn Santema (n°13) - Martin Kolaric (SLO, 840) | 6/1 6/4 |
Q2 : | Jonas Kreutz (AUT, Ncl) - Quinn Santema | 6/2 6/2 |
1T : | Quinn Santema / Louis Mouffe - Martin Kolaric / Nal Zorko | 6/1 6/3 |
2T : | Jan Sykora / Lasse Zajc Gajsek (n°4) - Quinn Santema / Louis Mouffe | 6/3 6/1 |
Maribor Cat. 2 (16/05/2022) - (22/05/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Quinn Santema (n°8) | bye |
Q2 : | Quinn Santema (n°8) - Max Lars Ernst Obendorfer (GER, Ncl) | 6/1 6/0 |
Q3 : | Quinn Santema (n°8) - Matteo Sabbatini (ITA, Ncl) | 6/0 5/7 12-10 |
Bruxelles Cat. 3 (20/06/2022) - (26/06/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Quinn Santema (n°7) | bye |
Q2 : | Adam Knis (SUI, Ncl) - Quinn Santema (n°7) | 6/1 6/4 |
Mol Cat. 3 (18/07/2022) - (24/07/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Quinn Santema | bye |
2T : | Victor Bonnet Eymard (FRA, 516, n°12) - Quinn Santema | 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | Tygo Bikker / Justin Chi - Quinn Santema / Killian Van Roost | 6/3 6/2 |
Hasselt Cat. 1 (01/08/2022) - (07/08/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Viggo Wagenknecht (GER, 140) - Quinn Santema | 6/1 6/2 |
1T : | Eyad Reda Ezzat Mohamed Sherif / Yassin Ahmed Wageh - Quinn Santema / Victor Bonnet Eymard | 6/2 6/1 |
Uccle Trophy Cat. 3 (22/08/2022) - (28/08/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Quinn Santema - Matthew Mclainq (GBR, 808) | 6/4 3/6 6/4 |
2T : | Nand Vandepoele (BEL, 209, n°3) - Quinn Santema | 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | Jack Kilian / Laurence Teunissen - Quinn Santema / Vinz Santema | 6/1 6/7 10-1 |
Uccle Leo Cat. 3 (29/08/2022) - (04/09/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Abdelaziz Guennouni (MAR, 570) - Quinn Santema | 6/4 6/0 |
1T : | Andrea Baudel / Jules Nicolas Rimbaud (n°2) - Quinn Santema / Noah Van Vaerenbergh | 4/6 6/4 10-6 |
Bar-le-Duc Cat. 3 (10/10/2022) - (16/10/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Aurélien Ladouas (FRA, 1343) - Quinn Santema (n°4) | 6/2 6/3 |
Heerenveen Cat. 3 (17/10/2022) - (23/10/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Julius Jauckq (GER, Ncl) - Quinn Santema | 6/0 7/5 |
1T : | Quinn Santema / Noah Van Vaerenbergh - Laurence Teunissen / Oritsedere Woods | 6/3 6/2 |
1/4 : | Pim De Graaff / Wouter Richard Van Hillegersberg (n°4) - Quinn Santema / Noah Van Vaerenbergh | 3/6 6/4 10-3 |
Esch-sur-Alzette Cat. 3 (24/10/2022) - (30/10/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Kristian Vukovicq (FRA, Ncl) - Quinn Santemawc | 6/0 6/2 |
1T : | Quinn Santema / Killian Van Roost - Mirija Andriantefihasina / Theo Latchoumanin | w/o |
1/4 : | Louis Mouffe / Stephane Pordan - Quinn Santema / Killian Van Roost | 6/0 6/1 |
Simple : 5 victoires pour 14 défaites |
Double : 6 victoires pour 10 défaites |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |