Qualifs U16 G (Pays-Bas) 3/0 Quarts (01/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Nik Denotte - Raul Clarijs (NED, Ncl) | 6/2 6/2 |
Heiveld Grade 5 (15/01/2024) - (21/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Matiej Reiter (LUX, 2833) - Nik Denotte | 6/4 7/5 |
1T : | Maxim Lunak / Eoghan Samyn - Nik Denotte / Tiebe Louvaert | w/o |
Gand Grade 5 (22/01/2024) - (28/01/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Pierre Antoine Faut (FRA, 522, n°1) - Nik Denotte | 6/3 6/3 |
1T : | Nik Denotte / Georgio Bidan - Nicolas Fays / Matis Vanderborght | 6/4 7/6 |
1/4 : | Sammy Guinau / Sander Paradis - Nik Denotte / Georgio Bidan | 6/2 6/0 |
Qualifs U16 G (Allemagne) 0/3 Demi (30/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Oliver Majdandzic (GER, 424) - Nik Denotte | 5/7 6/2 7/5 |
Qualifs U16 G (Luxembourg) 3/0 P.O. 3/4 (30/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Nik Denotte / Nand Vandepoele - Dylan Leigniel / Olaf Zielinski | 6/4 6/2 |
Qualifs U16 G (Allemagne) 0/3 Demi (30/01/2024) - (04/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Mats Egbring / Niels Mcdonald - Nik Denotte / Jules Dannevoye | 6/3 6/3 |
Rotterdam Grade 5 (12/02/2024) - (18/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sammy Guinau (NED, 1465) - Nik Denotte | 3/6 6/4 7/6 |
1T : | Ties De Regt / Sammy Guinau - Nik Denotte / Eliott Costa | 6/1 6/1 |
Esch-sur-Alzette Grade 4 (19/02/2024) - (25/02/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Nik Denotte (n°7) - Gael Guyon (LUX, Ncl) | 6/3 6/1 |
Q2 : | Nik Denotte (n°7) - Jou-George Gnjidic (CRO, 2921) | w/o |
Q3 : | Nik Denotte (n°7) - Matisse Martin (FRA, 2792) | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Noah Karma (SUI, 562, n°5) - Nik Denotteq | 6/0 6/3 |
Ickern Grade 4 (11/03/2024) - (17/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Nik Denotte (n°6) - Carl Radtke (GER, 2635) | 6/1 6/3 |
Q2 : | Nik Denotte (n°6) - Joshua Neunzig (GER, 2827) | 7/5 6/2 |
Q3 : | Nik Denotte (n°6) - Luciano Larosa (USA, 2722) | 6/2 3/6 10-7 |
1T : | Nik Denotteq - Marlon Menzlerwc (GER, Ncl) | 6/2 6/0 |
2T : | Roman Glarner (SUI, 646, n°6) - Nik Denotteq | 6/3 6/0 |
1T : | Arian Hasas / Ilian Mechbal - Nik Denotte / Tamaki Sugimoto | 6/4 3/6 11-9 |
Dublin Grade 5 (18/03/2024) - (24/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Rhys Lawlor (GBR, 1052, n°5) - Nik Denotte | 6/4 2/6 7/5 |
1T : | William Moxon / Charlie Ruffell - Nik Denotte / Rene Gabriel Jung | 7/5 2/6 10-7 |
Dublin Grade 5 (25/03/2024) - (31/03/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Nik Denotte - Lorcan BinongoLL (IRL, 3000) | 6/0 6/2 |
2T : | Timothy Bezar (AUT, 1872) - Nik Denotte | 5/7 6/4 6/4 |
1T : | Adam Houdna Tomaszewski / Olive Rpage - Nik Denotte / Max Bland | 7/6 6/4 |
Hasselt Grade 5 (08/04/2024) - (14/04/2024) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Cristian Nunes Caetano (ITA, 1766) - Nik Denotte | 6/2 6/1 |
1T : | Nik Denotte / Nand Vandepoele - Lucas Ebert / James Hutchinson | 6/4 6/4 |
2T : | Nik Denotte / Nand Vandepoele - Neo Ip / Christian Frederick Cantos Siemers (n°6) | 6/4 6/3 |
1/4 : | Sander Paradis / Hidde Schoenmakers (n°2) - Nik Denotte / Nand Vandepoele | 4/6 6/3 10-4 |
Simple : 9 victoires pour 9 défaites |
Double : 4 victoires pour 8 défaites |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |