Oslo Grade 4 (20/02/2017) - (26/02/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Clara Vlasselaer - Dina Beatrice Johansen (NOR, Ncl) | 6/1 6/1 |
Q2 : | Jovana Babic (SER, 1281, n°2) - Clara Vlasselaer | 7/5 6/2 |
Marcinelle (Astrid Bowl) Grade 1 (29/05/2017) - (04/06/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Svenja Ochsner (SUI, 324) - Clara Vlasselaer | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Clara Vlasselaer / Emeline De Witte - Ana Luiza Cruz / Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | w/o |
2T : | Diae El Jardi / Yasmine Mansouri (n°4) - Clara Vlasselaer / Emeline De Witte | 6/2 6/1 |
Limelette Grade 4 (10/07/2017) - (16/07/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Leyre Romero Gormazq (ESP, 1876) - Clara Vlasselaerwc | 6/2 4/6 6/4 |
1T : | Clara Vlasselaer / Charlotte Vekeman - Gabriela Martinez Asensi / Leyre Romero Gormaz |
Qualifs F-16 (Pays-Bas) 1/2 P.O. 5/7 (31/07/2017) - (06/08/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Clara Vlasselaer - Julie Belgraver (PBS, 335) | 7/6 6/1 |
Qualifs F-16 (Belarus) 0/3 Quarts (31/07/2017) - (06/08/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Anna Kubareva (BLR, 188) - Clara Vlasselaer | 5/7 6/3 7/5 |
P3 : | Ksenia Brich / Anna Kubareva - Clara Vlasselaer / Lucie Rabiot | 6/0 6/4 |
Qualifs F-16 (Pays-Bas) 1/2 P.O. 5/7 (31/07/2017) - (06/08/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Julie Belgraver / Kim Hansen - Clara Vlasselaer / Carla Quadflieg | 6/3 6/0 |
Sint-Katelijne-Waver Grade 4 (30/10/2017) - (05/11/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sarah Lutzq (FRA, Ncl) - Clara Vlasselaerwc | 7/6 6/1 |
1T : | Clara Vlasselaer / Vicky Van De Peer - Evelyne De Mey / Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6/4 7/5 |
2T : | Clara Vlasselaer / Vicky Van De Peer - Emma Honore / Pola Wygonowska | 6/3 3/6 10/7 |
1/4 : | Anna Maria Jovanovic / Oceane Mialon (n°1) - Clara Vlasselaer / Vicky Van De Peer | 6/1 6/2 |
Esch-sur-Alzette Grade 5 (06/11/2017) - (12/11/2017) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Clara Vlasselaer - Luzia Obermeier (ALL, 1958) | 6/2 6/3 |
Q2 : | Clara Vlasselaer - Lisa Kung (SUI, 1590, n°4) | 3/6 7/6 6/3 |
Q3 : | Clara Vlasselaer - Charlotte Vekeman (BEL, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
1T : | Clara Vlasselaerq - Sylvie ZundLL (LIE, 1299) | 6/2 6/4 |
2T : | Clara Vlasselaerq - Oceane Mialon (FRA, 558, n°8) | 6/4 6/4 |
1/4 : | Dainah Cameron (PBS, 406, n°4) - Clara Vlasselaerq | 6/1 6/4 |
1T : | Clara Vlasselaer / Pauline Demel (n°7) | bye |
1/4 : | Flavie Brugnone / Natasja Mariana Schunk (n°3) - Clara Vlasselaer / Pauline Demel | 4/6 6/1 12-10 |
Simple : 7 victoires pour 6 défaites |
Double : 4 victoires pour 5 défaites |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |