Katmandou Grade 5 (01/02/2021) - (07/02/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville - Siddhi Khot (IND, 1794) | 6/0 6/1 |
2T : | Romane Longueville - Lakshmi Gowda (IND, 1217) | 6/4 6/4 |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville - Sonja Zhiyenbayeva (GER, 1218) | 7/5 6/1 |
1/2 : | Romane Longueville - Rutuja Chaphalkar (USA, 562, n°2) | 7/5 6/4 |
F : | Marte Lambrecht (BEL, 649, n°3) - Romane Longueville | 6/0 6/3 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Camille Fisette - Millee Chug / Siddhi Khot | 6/3 6/3 |
1/4 : | Anais Fernandez Laaksonen / Riya Uboveja (n°1) - Romane Longueville / Camille Fisette | 7/5 6/2 |
Katmandou Grade 4 (08/02/2021) - (14/02/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville - Prakriti Shrestha (NEP, 2583) | 6/0 6/0 |
2T : | Romane Longueville - Riya Uboveja (IND, 594, n°3) | 6/3 7/5 |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville - Mekhala Mannaq (IND, 1892) | 7/5 6/1 |
1/2 : | Romane Longueville - Saina Deshpande (USA, 866) | 6/4 7/6 |
F : | Marte Lambrecht (BEL, 526, n°4) - Romane Longueville | 6/3 6/7 6/2 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Riya Uboveja - Isha Shree Shah / Sharvani Shrestha | 6/3 6/0 |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville / Riya Uboveja - Kaat Coppez / Marte Lambrecht | 5/7 7/5 10-5 |
1/2 : | Romane Longueville / Riya Uboveja - Hetvee Chaudhari / Pavitra Parikh | 6/3 5/7 10-5 |
F : | Romane Longueville / Riya Uboveja - Rutuja Chaphalkar / Hrudaya Shah (n°1) | 7/5 6/0 |
Sousse Grade 4 (29/03/2021) - (04/04/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Aya El Aouni (MAR, 275, n°3) - Romane Longueville | 6/3 6/1 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Amal Gati - Ghalia Guizani / Kristyna Kostelna | 6/2 6/2 |
1/4 : | Carla Galmiche / Natacha Schou (n°4) - Romane Longueville / Amal Gati | 6/3 6/2 |
Sfax Grade 5 (05/04/2021) - (11/04/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Manal Ennaciri (MAR, 554) - Romane Longueville | 6/3 4/6 7/5 |
1T : | Angella Okutoyi / Miotisoa Rasendra Andrianantenaina - Romane Longueville / Tabitha Holmes | 6/0 6/2 |
Megrine Grade 3 (12/04/2021) - (18/04/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Tamara Kosticq (AUT, 455) - Romane Longueville | 6/4 6/1 |
1T : | Angella Okutoyi / Celine Simunyu (n°3) - Romane Longueville / Manal Ennaciri | 6/2 6/3 |
Lousada Grade 3 (17/05/2021) - (23/05/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Carolina Azadinhowc (POR, 1428) - Romane Longueville | 6/0 6/0 |
1T : | Aya El Aouni / Ioana Zvonaru (n°3) - Romane Longueville / Marte Lambrecht | 6/2 6/4 |
Qualifs U16 F (Hongrie) 0/3 Demi-finale (26/07/2021) - (01/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
P1 : | Vanesa Dalma Danko (HUN, 222) - Romane Longueville | 6/1 6/0 |
Qualifs U16 F (France) 1/2 P.O. 3/4 (26/07/2021) - (01/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Maelie Monfils / Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah - Romane Longueville / Flo Helsen | 6/0 3/2 abandon |
Qualifs U16 F (Hongrie) 0/3 Demi-finale (26/07/2021) - (01/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
P3 : | Vanesa Dalma Danko / Greta Fenyves - Romane Longueville / Flo Helsen | 5/7 7/5 10-6 |
Maaseik Grade 4 (09/08/2021) - (15/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville (n°6) - Cheyenne Houkes (NED, 1778) | 6/2 6/3 |
2T : | Morane Meyers (BEL, 1063) - Romane Longueville (n°6) | 7/5 1/6 6/1 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Marte Lambrecht (n°1) | bye |
1/4 : | Mille Moerk / Berta Passola - Romane Longueville / Marte Lambrecht | disqualification |
Heiveld Grade 5 (16/08/2021) - (22/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville (n°1) - Chloe Lomans (NED, 2940) | 6/2 6/1 |
2T : | Romane Longueville (n°1) - Lauren Seyewc (BEL, Ncl) | 6/3 6/3 |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville (n°1) - Joy De Zeeuw (NED, 1298, n°5) | 2/6 6/2 6/3 |
1/2 : | Romane Longueville (n°1) - An-Sofie Beckers (BEL, 1292, n°4) | 6/0 6/1 |
F : | Kaat Coppez (BEL, 764, n°2) - Romane Longueville (n°1) | 6/2 7/6 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°1) | bye |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°1) - Liana Cammilleri / Chloe Lomans | 7/5 6/3 |
1/2 : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°1) - Florence Fohnen / Lea Ribourdouille | 6/3 6/1 |
F : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°1) - Benthe De Bresser / Joy De Zeeuw (n°3) | 6/3 6/3 |
Lucerne Grade 4 (06/09/2021) - (12/09/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville (n°4) - Alice Soulie (FRA, 980) | 6/1 6/0 |
2T : | Livia Airoldi (SUI, 928) - Romane Longueville (n°4) | 1/6 6/4 6/4 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Li Hsin Lin (n°2) - Francesca Gandolfi / Nicole Lukesova | 6/2 6/4 |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville / Li Hsin Lin (n°2) - Diane De Simone / Lilly Pauline Schultz | 6/2 3/6 10-6 |
1/2 : | Laura Cilekova / Renata Jamrichova (n°4) - Romane Longueville / Li Hsin Lin | 6/2 6/1 |
Astrid Bowl (Marcinelle) Grade 1 (20/09/2021) - (26/09/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Karolina Kozakova (SUI, 262) - Romane Longuevillewc | 6/2 6/3 |
1T : | Mirthe Moens / Anna Linn Puls - Romane Longueville / | 4/6 6/2 12-10 |
La Haye Grade 5 (18/10/2021) - (24/10/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Chloe Lomanswc (NED, 3202) - Romane Longueville (n°2) | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Joy De Zeeuw / Britt Du Pree - Romane Longueville / Viktorie Hazmukova | 4/6 6/2 10-4 |
Heiveld (Filles) Grade 4 (01/11/2021) - (07/11/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville (n°8) - Nikol Mircheva (GER, 1771) | 6/2 6/2 |
2T : | Britt Du Preeq (NED, 1435) - Romane Longueville (n°8) | 6/2 4/6 6/4 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Emilie Thunus - Elizabete Brutane / Delia Gaillard (n°8) | 7/5 6/3 |
2T : | Eline Bex / Mette Steegmans - Romane Longueville / Emilie Thunus | 6/4 6/4 |
Le Caire Grade 4 (08/11/2021) - (14/11/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville (n°4) - Jana Refaatq (EGY, 1630) | 6/3 6/1 |
2T : | Diana De Simone (ITA, 759) - Romane Longueville (n°4) | 6/4 6/0 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°2) | bye |
2T : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°2) - Malak Ahmed Adel / Sama Hassan Hindawy | 6/0 6/4 |
1/4 : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°2) - Jian Ibrahim / Rada Zolotareva | 6/3 3/6 11-9 |
1/2 : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°2) - Indira Lepage / Baylen Brown (n°6) | 6/3 6/4 |
F : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°2) - Jovana Grujic / Yoana Konstantinova (n°1) | 6/1 7/6 |
Le Caire Grade 4 (15/11/2021) - (21/11/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Romane Longueville (n°3) - Mariam Farouk (EGY, 1496) | 6/2 6/2 |
2T : | Romane Longueville (n°3) - Kenzy Abdelaal (EGY, 1405) | 6/0 6/0 |
1/4 : | Rada Zolotarevaq (RUS, 2704) - Romane Longueville (n°3) | 6/2 6/3 |
1T : | Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez (n°1) | bye |
1/4 : | Habiba Mohamed Yousry Ahmed / Shorouk Mohamed Elasuty - Romane Longueville / Kaat Coppez | 2/3 abandon |
Simple : 18 victoires pour 15 défaites |
Double : 16 victoires pour 13 défaites |
2018 |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |