Arlon Grade 4 (03/01/2022) - (09/01/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Noah Pawirodirjo (NED, 2629) - Wies Carton | 7/6 6/3 |
Heiveld Grade 5 (17/01/2022) - (23/01/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Wies Carton - Marco Romano (ITA, Ncl) | 6/2 6/1 |
Q2 : | Jules Garot (BEL, Ncl) - Wies Carton | 6/0 6/3 |
1T : | Wies Carton / Daoud Afallah - Makariy Overchenko / Samuil Redko | 6/3 6/7 10-5 |
2T : | Jay Temming / Lars Wagenaar (n°1) - Wies Carton / Daoud Afallah | 6/2 6/0 |
Gand Grade 5 (24/01/2022) - (30/01/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Filip Gabriel Bara (ROU, 1663, n°8) - Wies Carton | 7/5 6/3 |
1T : | Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh - Bon Lou Karstens / Lasse Poertner (n°2) | 6/4 6/7 11-9 |
1/4 : | Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh - Louis Maurau / Tibo Meermans | 6/4 7/6 |
1/2 : | Jay Temming / Lars Wagenaar (n°3) - Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh | 7/5 3/6 14-12 |
Dakar Grade 5 (14/02/2022) - (20/02/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Wies Carton (n°3) | bye |
Q2 : | Davide Brunetti (ITA, Ncl) - Wies Carton (n°3) | 6/4 3/6 10-2 |
1T : | Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh - Timeo Gaillard / Sandro Witschi | 6/1 6/7 11-9 |
2T : | Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh - Yassin Hamed / Glib Sekachov (n°3) | 4/6 7/6 10-7 |
1/4 : | Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh - Louay Makke / Nathan Trouve (n°7) | 7/6 7/6 |
1/2 : | Niksa Arsic / Aleksandar Daskalovic (n°2) - Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh | 6/4 6/2 |
Dakar Grade 5 (21/02/2022) - (27/02/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Adrien Ducruet (FRA, 2187) - Wies Carton | 6/4 7/5 |
1T : | Gregory Vrel Nagel / Alexandre Vrel-Nagel - Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh | 4/6 6/3 10-5 |
Hasselt Grade 5 (11/04/2022) - (17/04/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Pepijn Langras (NED, 1765) - Wies Carton | 3/6 6/3 6/3 |
1T : | Kylian Collignon / Dan Vasile Duta - Wies Carton / Remi Heldenbergh | 7/5 6/2 |
Arlon Grade 5 (11/07/2022) - (17/07/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Wies Carton (n°5) | bye |
Q2 : | Dylan Leigniel (LUX, Ncl) - Wies Carton (n°5) | w/o |
St-Katelijne-Waver Grade 4 (31/10/2022) - (06/11/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Wies Carton - Cooper Ter Meulen (NED, 2530) | 6/4 6/2 |
2T : | Wies Carton - Evgenios Vasilakis (GRE, 679, n°10) | 3/6 6/3 6/3 |
3T : | Timothy Barthesq (FRA, Ncl) - Wies Carton | 7/5 7/6 |
1T : | Yarden Cauly / Evgenios Vasilakis (n°3) - Wies Carton / Robin De Groote | 6/4 6/2 |
Bakou Grade 4 (05/12/2022) - (11/12/2022) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Daniil Chizhuk (RUS, Ncl) - Wies Carton (n°3) | 7/6 7/6 |
Simple : 3 victoires pour 9 défaites |
Double : 6 victoires pour 6 défaites |
2019 |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |